Starts und Ergebnisse
Starts und Ergebnisse 2024
Datum | Platz | Partner | Partnerin | Turnier | Klasse | Disziplin | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Alexandr Uciteli |
Maria Bohmke |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Stuttgart |
Mas II S | Kombi | ||
12.05.2024 | 39 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr C | Latein | |
12.05.2024 | 43 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr B | Standard | |
12.05.2024 | 41 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr B | Latein | |
11.05.2024 | 45 | Paul Maskow |
Maria Bem |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr A | Latein | |
11.05.2024 | 49 | Mario Nietzschmann |
Cornelia Nietzschmann |
WDSF Open Frankfurt |
Mas III S | Standard | |
11.05.2024 | 74 | Peter Helmer |
Karola Helmer |
WDSF Open Frankfurt |
Mas III S | Standard | |
11.05.2024 | 48 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr C | Latein | |
11.05.2024 | 55 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr B | Standard | |
11.05.2024 | 23 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr B | Standard | |
11.05.2024 | 35 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr B | Latein | |
11.05.2024 | 4 | Phillip Diaz |
Lilly Retzbach |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr A | Latein | |
11.05.2024 | 18 | Lennart DIttmann |
Maria Gottselig |
Turnier Frankfurt |
Hgr A | Latein | |
10.05.2024 | 50 | Phillip Diaz |
Lilly Retzbach |
WDSF Open Rising Stars Frankfurt |
Hgr S | Latein | |
10.05.2024 | 54 | Lennart DIttmann |
Maria Gottselig |
WDSF Open Rising Stars Frankfurt |
Hgr S | Latein | |
14.04.2024 | 27 | Herrmann Seyffarth |
Berenike Reech |
WDSF Open Berlin/td> | Hgr S | Latein | |
14.04.2024 | 12 | Alexandr Uciteli |
Maria Bohmke |
WDSF Open Berlin/td> | Mas II S | Standard | |
12.04.2024 | 56 | Peter Helmer |
Karola Helmer |
WDSF Open Berlin/td> | Mas III S | Standard | |
06.04.2024 | 6 | Phillip Diaz |
Lilly Retzbach |
Turnier Leipzig |
Hgr S | Latein | |
06.04.2024 | 7 | Lennart DIttmann |
Maria Gottselig |
Turnier Leipzig |
Hgr S | Latein | |
06.04.2024 | 8 | Paul Maskow |
Maria Bem |
Turnier Leipzig |
Hgr S | Latein | |
06.04.2024 | 4 | Herrmann Seyffarth |
Berenike Reech |
Turnier Leipzig |
Hgr S | Latein | |
01.04.2024 | 4 | Phillip Diaz |
Lilli Retzbach |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr A | Latein | |
01.04.2024 | 47 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr B | Latein | |
01.04.2024 | 36 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr C | Latein | |
31.03.2024 | 3 | Phillip Diaz |
Lilli Retzbach |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr A | Latein | |
31.03.2024 | 46 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr B | Latein | |
31.03.2024 | 53 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr C | Latein | |
31.03.2024 | 1 | Jens Schröder |
Romy Frey |
Turnier Berlin |
Mas I C | Latein | |
31.03.2024 | 6 | Jens Schröder |
Romy Frey |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr II C | Latein | |
30.03.2024 | 36 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr B | Standard | |
30.03.2024 | 62 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr B | Standard | |
30.03.2024 | 31 | Peter Helmer |
Karola Helmer |
Turnier Norderstedt |
Mas III S | Standard | |
29.03.2024 | 34 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr B | Standard | |
29.03.2024 | 51 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr B | Standard | |
29.03.2024 | 51 | Peter Helmer |
Karola Helmer |
Turnier Norderstedt |
Mas III S | Standard | |
23.03.2024 | 1 | Jens Schröder |
Romy Frey |
Turnier Leipzig |
Mas I C | Latein | |
17.03.2024 | 6 | Maksim Tronin |
Anna-Viktoria Zinnyk |
Turnier Berlin |
Jun I D | Latein | |
17.03.2024 | 3 | Maksim Tronin |
Anna-Viktoria Zinnyk |
Turnier Berlin |
Kin D | Latein | |
16.03.2024 | 7 | Alexandr Uciteli |
Maria Bohmke |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bernau |
Mas II S | Latein | |
16.03.2024 | 46 | Hermann Seyffarth |
Berenike Reech |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bernau |
Hgr S | Latein | |
16.03.2024 | 1 | Jens Schröder |
Romy Frey |
Turnier Berlin |
Hgr II C | Latein | |
16.03.2024 | 1 | Jens Schröder |
Romy Frey |
Turnier Berlin |
Mas I C | Latein | |
02.03.2024 | 5 | Peter Helmer |
Karola Helmer |
Turnier Berlin |
Mas III S | Standard | |
02.03.2024 | 1 | Alexandr Uciteli |
Maria Bohmke |
Landesmeisterschaft Meißen |
Mas II S | Latein | |
18.02.2024 | 21 | Herrmann Seyffarth |
Berenike Reech |
Ranglistenturnier Düsseldorf |
Hgr S | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 1 | Herrmann Seyffarth |
Berenike Reech |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr S | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 1 | Vitalii Karnaukhov |
Milana Beck |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Jun II B | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 4 | Mo Marian Klinger |
Emma Petereit |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Jug B | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 1 | Mo Marian Klinger |
Emma Petereit |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Jug C | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 2 | Maksim Tronin |
Anna-Viktoria Zinnyk |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Kin D | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 3 | Maksim Tronin |
Anna-Viktoria Zinnyk |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Jun I D | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 5 | Elias Ortiz de Zevallos Tejeda |
Emiliia Buts |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Jun II C | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 2 | Elias Ortiz de Zevallos Tejeda |
Emiliia Buts |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Jun I C | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 13 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr C | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 7 | Paul Maskow |
Maria Bem |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr A | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 1 | Paul Maskow |
Maria Bem |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr B | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 7 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr B | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 4 | Lennart Dittmann |
Maria Gottselig |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr A | Latein | |
03.02.2024 | 3 | Phillip Diaz |
Lilli Retzbach |
Landesmeisterschaft Coswig |
Hgr A | Latein | |
28.01.2024 | 3 | Maurice Galow |
Marlen Galow |
Turnier Wernigerode |
Hgr B | Latein | |
21.01.2024 | 8 | Alexandr Uciteli |
Maria Bohmke |
Ranglistenturnier Glinde |
Mas II S | Standard | |
20.01.2024 | 9 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Halle |
Hgr C | Latein | |
20.01.2024 | 8 | Thomas Keller |
Rahel Nerger |
Turnier Halle |
Hgr B | Standard | |
20.01.2024 | 37 | Peter Helmer |
Karola Helmer |
Ranglistenturnier Glinde |
Mas III S | Standard | |
20.01.2024 | 33 | Mario Nietzschmann |
Cornelia Nietzschmann |
Ranglistenturnier Glinde |
Mas III S | Standard | |
13.01.2024 | 4 | Mario Nietzschmann |
Cornelia Nietzschmann |
Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft Bernau |
Mas III B | Latein | |
13.01.2024 | 1 | Alexandr Uciteli |
Marie Bohmke |
Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft Bernau |
Mas II S | Latein | |
13.01.2024 | 1 | Elias Ortiz de Zevallos Tejeda |
Emiliia Buts |
Turnier Leipzig |
Jun I C | Latein | |
13.01.2024 | 2 | Elias Ortiz de Zevallos Tejeda |
Emiliia Buts |
Turnier Leipzig |
Jun II C | Latein | |
13.01.2024 | 2 | Elias Ortiz de Zevallos Tejeda |
Emiliia Buts |
Turnier Leipzig |
Jun I D | Standard | |
13.01.2024 | 2 | Elias Ortiz de Zevallos Tejeda |
Emiliia Buts |
Turnier Leipzig |
Jun II D | Standard | |